Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Imię i nazwiskoBramkiAsystyPunktyMinutyGol/asysta średnio co:
João Pedro53853967
Cole Palmer437756108
Maxence Lacroix011724724
Morgan Rogers44872691
Malo Gusto011388388
Danny Welbeck30325786
Roméo Lavia101304304
Jorrel Hato022373187
Pedro Neto415577115
Valentin Barco112295148
Jordan Henderson21327090
Pep Chavarría011478478