NAZWAZRPMECZEBRAMKI ZDOBYTEBRAMKI STRACONEPUNKTY
MAN CITY182323621756
LIVERPOOL193123541360
CHELSEA145423401947
TOTTENHAM170623482351
ARSENAL135523483244
BOURNEMOUTH931123334230
WATFORD96823323233
MAN UTD135523463344
EVERTON86923343330
LEICESTER941023292931
WOLVES95923273132
BRIGHTON751123253226
WEST HAM941023303431
NEWCASTLE561223193121
BURNLEY641323234322
CRYSTAL PALACE641323233222
SOUTHAMPTON571123254022
CARDIFF541423194419
HUDDERSFIELD251623134011
FULHAM351523215114