NAZWAZRPMECZEBRAMKI ZDOBYTEBRAMKI STRACONEPUNKTY
MAN CITY13211645941
LIVERPOOL13301634642
CHELSEA104216331334
TOTTENHAM120416301636
ARSENAL104216352034
BOURNEMOUTH72716252623
WATFORD63716202321
MAN UTD75416282626
EVERTON66416231924
LEICESTER64616212022
WOLVES64616171922
BRIGHTON63716192221
WEST HAM63716232521
NEWCASTLE34916132213
BURNLEY331016153212
CRYSTAL PALACE331016132312
SOUTHAMPTON1691613309
CARDIFF421016153014
HUDDERSFIELD241016102710
FULHAM23111616409