NAZWAZRPMECZEBRAMKI ZDOBYTEBRAMKI STRACONEPUNKTY
MAN CITY212427742065
LIVERPOOL205126591565
CHELSEA155626452950
TOTTENHAM200626542560
ARSENAL155626533750
BOURNEMOUTH1031326374733
WATFORD107926343437
MAN UTD156526523551
EVERTON961226363933
LEICESTER951226313432
WOLVES116926343339
BRIGHTON761326283927
WEST HAM961126323933
NEWCASTLE671326223425
BURNLEY761326294727
CRYSTAL PALACE761326273427
SOUTHAMPTON591226284424
CARDIFF741526244725
HUDDERSFIELD251926144811
FULHAM451726255817