NAZWAZRPMECZEBRAMKI ZDOBYTEBRAMKI STRACONEPUNKTY
MAN CITY202426682062
LIVERPOOL195125561562
CHELSEA155525452350
TOTTENHAM190625512457
ARSENAL145625513647
BOURNEMOUTH1031225374433
WATFORD97925333434
MAN UTD146525493548
EVERTON961125363833
LEICESTER951125303132
WOLVES115925333238
BRIGHTON761225273627
WEST HAM951125313832
NEWCASTLE661325213324
BURNLEY661325264624
CRYSTAL PALACE751325263326
SOUTHAMPTON591125274224
CARDIFF641525224622
HUDDERSFIELD251825134611
FULHAM451625255517