NAZWAZRPMECZEBRAMKI ZDOBYTEBRAMKI STRACONEPUNKTY
MAN CITY172322591753
LIVERPOOL183122501057
CHELSEA145322401747
TOTTENHAM160622462248
ARSENAL125522463241
BOURNEMOUTH831122314227
WATFORD95822323232
MAN UTD125522443241
EVERTON86822333130
LEICESTER94922262531
WOLVES85922232829
BRIGHTON751022243026
WEST HAM94922303231
NEWCASTLE461222163118
BURNLEY631322234321
CRYSTAL PALACE641222202822
SOUTHAMPTON471122233919
CARDIFF541322194119
HUDDERSFIELD251522133711
FULHAM351422204914