Home / Sezon

Sezon

NAZWAZRPMECZEBRAMKI ZDOBYTEBRAMKI STRACONEPUNKTY
MAN CITY8201027326
LIVERPOOL8201020426
CHELSEA7301024724
ARSENAL71210241322
TOTTENHAM7031016821
BOURNEMOUTH62210191220
WATFORD61310161219
MAN UTD52310171717
EVERTON43310161415
WOLVES433109915
BRIGHTON42410111314
LEICESTER41510161613
WEST HAM226109158
CRYSTAL PALACE226107138
BURNLEY2261010218
SOUTHAMPTON145106147
CARDIFF127109235
FULHAM1271011285
NEWCASTLE037106143
HUDDERSFIELD037104213