Home / Premier League

Premier League


NAZWAZRPMECZEBRAMKI ZDOBYTEBRAMKI STRACONEPUNKTY
MAN CITY182323621756
LIVERPOOL193123541360
CHELSEA145423401947
TOTTENHAM170623482351
ARSENAL135523483244
BOURNEMOUTH931123334230
WATFORD96823323233
MAN UTD135523463344
EVERTON86923343330
LEICESTER941023292931
WOLVES95923273132
BRIGHTON751123253226
WEST HAM941023303431
NEWCASTLE561223193121
BURNLEY641323234322
CRYSTAL PALACE641323233222
SOUTHAMPTON571123254022
CARDIFF541423194419
HUDDERSFIELD251623134011
FULHAM351523215114