Home / Premier League

Premier League


NAZWAZRPMECZEBRAMKI ZDOBYTEBRAMKI STRACONEPUNKTY
MAN CITY8201027326
LIVERPOOL8201020426
CHELSEA7301024724
ARSENAL71210241322
TOTTENHAM7031016821
BOURNEMOUTH62210191220
WATFORD61310161219
MAN UTD52310171717
EVERTON43310161415
WOLVES433109915
BRIGHTON42410111314
LEICESTER41510161613
WEST HAM226109158
CRYSTAL PALACE226107138
BURNLEY2261010218
SOUTHAMPTON145106147
CARDIFF127109235
FULHAM1271011285
NEWCASTLE037106143
HUDDERSFIELD037104213