Loan Army
Imię i NazwiskoKlubBramkiAsystyMeczeMinuty
Kasey PalmerBlackburn/Bristol51291287
Mason MountDerby County75342955
Victorien AngbanMetz12261933
Jacob MaddoxCheltenham Town43402805
Mario PasalićAtalanta57341696
EduardoVitesse00343060
Danilo PantićPartizan Belgrad66342628
Lewis BakerLeeds/Reading11271429
KenedyNewcastle11261547
Todd KaneHull City11373018
Rahman BabaSchalke/Reims0010867
Jake Clarke-SalterVitesse12322521
Dujon SterlingCoventry05353007
Reece JamesWigan23413555
Nathan BaxterYeovil00333000
Trevoh ChalobahIpswich21393020
Matt MiazgaNantes/Reading00211890
Fikayo TomoriDerby County21453990
Kurt ZoumaEverton22312474
Tiemoue BakayokoAC Milan11352715
Michy BatshuayiValencia/Crystal Palace60341801
Jay DaSilvaBristol02261817
Josimar QuinteroLleida Esportiu0017610
Kenneth OmeruoLeganes00242111
Tomas KalasFulham00342980
Izzy BrownLeeds0019
Bradley CollinsBurton Albion00322835
Michael HectorSheffield10322792
Tammy AbrahamAston Villa222352949
Charly MusondaVitesse0000
Kylian HazardCercle Brugge41211106
Fankaty DaboSparta Rottertham02201486
Ola AinaTorino12261968
Alvaro MorataAtletico4111771
Victor MosesFenerbahce2111722
Christian PulisicBorussia Dortmund55251400

 

X