Home / Loan Army

Loan Army

Imię i nazwiskoKlubWystępyMinutyBramkiAsysty
Kasey PalmerBlackburn1792830
Mason MountDerby28245263
Victorien AngbanMetz15124212
Jacob MaddoxCheltenham Town23192032
Mario PasalićAtalanta2098024
Kyle ScottSC Telstar1499720
EduardoVitesse23207000
Danilo PantićPartizan Belgrad28229755
Lewis BakerLeeds United1340001
NathanAtletico Mineiro725200
KenedyNewcastle20139211
Charlie ColkettShrewsbury633600
Todd KaneHull24184810
Rahman BabaSchalke432700
Jamal BlackmanLeeds United218000
Joao RodriguezCD Tenerife1245310
Jake Clarke - SalterVitesse21157612
Dujon SterlingCoventry21174703
Reece JamesWigan26226211
Nathan BaxterYeovil20183000
Trevoh ChalobahIpswich26208521
Rubben SammutFalkir1696000
Mateusz MiazgaNantes981000
Fikayo TomoriDerby County29252020
Kurt ZoumaEverton19114001
Tiemoue BakayokoAC Milan20137900
Michy BatshuayiValencia2299730
Ola AinaTorino17122801
Jay DaSilvaBristol1170201
Josimar QuinteroLleida Esportiu617600
Kenneth OmeruoLeganes13112100
Tomas KalasBristol City18160600
Ike UgboScunthorpe18110520
Izzy BrownLeeds0000
Brad CollinsBurton15130500
Michael HectorSheffield18153210
Tammy AbrahamAston Villa221815161
Charly MusondaVitesse0000
Kylian HazardCercle1157621
Fankaty DaboSparta Rotterdam963900