NAZWAZRPMECZEBRAMKI ZDOBYTEBRAMKI STRACONEPUNKTY
CITY620821320
CHELSEA620818520
LIVERPOOL620815320
ARSENAL6028191018
TOTTENHAM602815718
BOURNEMOUTH5128161216
WOLVES43189615
UNITED4138131413
WATFORD4138111213
LEICESTER4048141212
EVERTON3328131212
BURNLEY225810128
BRIGHTON22489138
PALACE2158597
WEST HAM21588137
SOUTHAMPTON12586145
FULHAM12589215
HUDDERSFIELD03584173
NEWCASTLE02686132
CARDIFF02684172