Home / Terminarz

Terminarz

TARCZA WSPÓLNOTY

KolejkaMeczDataWynikStrzelcy dla ChelseaZapowiedźPomeczowy newsMOTM
1Manchester City vs Chelsea05.08.20182:0-KLIKKLIKCallum Hudson-Odoi

PREMIER LEAGUE

KolejkaMeczDataWynikStrzelcy dla ChelseaZapowiedźPomeczowy newsMOTM
1Huddersfield vs Chelsea11.08.20180:3Kante, Jorginho, PedroKLIKKLIKKante
2Chelsea vs Arsenal18.08.20183:2Pedro, Morata, AlonsoKLIKKLIKALONSO
3Newcastle vs Chelsea26.08.20180
4Chelsea vs Bournemouth01.09.201800000
5Chelsea vs Cardiff15.09.201800000
6West Ham vs Chelsea23.09.201800000
7Chelsea vs Liverpool29.09.201800000
8Southampton vs Chelsea06.10.201800000
9Chelsea vs United20.10.201800000
10Burnley vs Chelsea27.10.201800000
11Chelsea vs Crystal Palace03.11.201800000
12Chelsea vs Everton10.11.201800000
13Tottenham vs Chelsea24.11.201800000
14Chelsea vs Fulham01.12.201800000
15Wolves vs Chelsea04.12.201800000
16Chelsea vs City08.12.201800000
17Brighton vs Chelsea15.12.201800000
18Chelsea vs Leicester22.12.201800000
19Watford vs Chelsea26.12.201800000
20Crystal Palace29.12.201800000
21Chelsea vs Southampton01.01.201900000
22Chelsea vs Newcastle12.01.201900000
23Arsenal vs Chelsea19.01.201900000
24Borunemouth vs Chelsea29.01.201900000
25Chelsea vs Huddersfield02.02.201900000
26City vs Chelsea09.02.201900000
27Chelsea vs Brighton23.02.201900000
28Chelsea vs Tottenham27.02.201900000
29Fulham vs Chelsea02.03.201900000
30Chelsea vs Wolves09.03.201900000
31Everton vs Chelsea16.03.201900000
32Cardiff vs Chelsea30.03.201900000
33Chelsea vs West Ham06.04.201900000
34Liverpool vs Chelsea13.04.201900000
35Chelsea vs Burnley20.04.201900000
36Manchester United vs Chelsea27.04.201900000
37Chelsea vs Watford04.05.201900000
38Leicester vs Chelsea12.05.201900000